The only jewelers allowed to sell best fake watches and guarantee the authenticity of each Rolex watch.

Cookery Equipment Store

Cookery Student Equipment

Uniform Shirt $70

Details*

  • Polyester / Cotton mix for durability and Comfort
  • Heavy Drill Fabric, Mandarin Collar
  • Double Breasted with interchangeable buttons
  • Vented back yoke with under-layer mesh fabric
  • Underarm with mesh fabric with side splits for added comfort

*Details are provided as guide only and subject to change.

Size Options

SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
LENGTH687072747678
CHEST106110114118122126
WAIST100104108114120124
HEM106110114118122128
SHOULDER4647.248.449.650.852
SLEEVE616263646566

Uniform Pants $50

Details

  • Polyester / Cotton mix for durability and comfort
  • Elasticated waist with internal drawcord for adjustability
  • Two side pockets with hidden patch pocket and key loop in wearer RHS pocket
  • One back pocket, Classic Fit

Size Options

SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
LENGTH100102104106108110
HIPLINE98104110116122128
WAIST62-9366-9970-10574-11178-11782-123
INSIDE LENGTH7273.57576.57879.5
BOTTOM2020.52121.52222.5
SLEEVE646872768084
WAIST ROPE BREAK LONG130130140140150150

“It has been, and continues to be, our responsibility to fill the earth with the light and warmth of hospitality.”

 

..Conrad Hilton, founder of Hilton Hotels

Chef Equipment Kits

Knife Starter Kit $250

Cookery Starter Kit $130

Cookery Equipment Order Form

[contact-form-7 id=”3626″ title=”Cookery Equipment Order Form”]

*Prices, images and information on this page are for guidance purposes only and may differ from actual equipment supplied.
Equipment orders are non-refundable.
Additional or replacement equipment can be purchased by contacting student services by email.